Graduates HB: List of Names

Widener University School of Law – Harrisburg Campus 2012 Commencement

Wesley A. Addington
Maria Jane Allegretto
Andrew E. Altman
Maria Olga Anastasopoulos
Amanda Leigh Arkwright
Charles Hamilton Ayres V
Peter Adel Gamal Aziz
Bradley Charles Baird
Amber C. Baxter
Ian T. Baxter
Cynthia A. Becker
Angela Marie Bertugli
Hanan Attalla Boulos
Joshua J. Bovender
Amanda Bovidge
J. Diane Brannon-Nordtomme
Andrew Douglas Brockway
Jennifer L. Brown-Sweeney
Denise M. Buell
Michael E. Burnett
Andrew James Butash
Narainsamy Butts
Michael Thomas Carbone
Michael Caruso
Emily Cha
Dougie Ee Chon
Sean Anthony Cole
Timothy J. Condus
Timothy J. Connolly III
R. Benjamin Cramer
Chelsey Delene Crocker
Ryan T. David
Jaclyn M. Day
Lina Dedulin
Donovan Jacob DeLuca
Edward Clark Denby
Matthew Joseph Dorry
Melanie Shannon Drozjock
Jamison Entwistle
T. Ryan FitzPatrick
Zachary Robert Fowler
Adam Robert Gibbons
Jack L. Graybill II
Shawna Naomi Harrell
Brianne M. Henninger
Megan Eileen Henry
David G. Hickey Jr.
Brian James Hinkle
Jonathan P. Hirst
Matthew Campbell Hobbins
Owen J.L. Hoover
Tara B. Horvath
Andrew John Jarbola IV
Steven J. Jones
Bria C. Kadlub
Matthew Philip Kaminsky
Richard H. Katsifis
Michael Joseph Kearney
Kieran G. Kenny
Logan M. King
Christine Marie Kiselosky
Rebecca Kay Kunkel
Laura Beth Kurtz
Alexander D. Langan
Gina Lynne Lauffer
Emily K. Lewis
Hunter Tyrone Lewis
Frederick S. Long
Kathleen Celeste Long
Lisa Marie Long
Stephen Todd Mahan Jr.
Sharon Kimberly Maitland
J. Alexander Marcinko
Joshua Eli May
Gioiella Ann Mayer
Matthew J. McDonnell
Halak B. Mehta
Andrew Peter Melendez
Vanessa Mendelewski
Robert Timothy Mills
Daniel Carl Minium
Peggy Lyn Morningstar
Faisal Mughal
Amanda Jean Muhaw
Jaron Ronald Nalewak
Virginia Mary Newcomb
Ashley E. Oakey
Joel Nathan Patch
Kathryn Elizabeth Peters
Jesika A. Pufnock
Nicole Jeanne Radziewicz
Gabriela Raful
Adam G. Rarich
Wallace Rejrat
Neal Alan Rice
Ronald Scott Richardson
Kathryn Anne Robinson
Ashley Marie Rogers
Alex M. Rosenbaum
Tyler Andrew Rowles
Peter Timothy Ruth
Quies Sakhizada
Maeve Vanessa Scanlon
Erica Marie Scavone
Stephen Allen Shamberg
Kristyne M. Sharpe
Samuel A. Shusterhoff
Steven Tyler Smith
Jennifer D. Smith
Jordan Gregory Spahr
Angela Rose Sperrazza
Michael D. Stefan
Jacob J. Sulzer
Jonathan M.V. Suzuki
Joseph Solomon Swartz
Ana Carolina Tapias
Aaron Michael Vogt
Matthew B. Werner
Bret Michael Wiest
Jeremy David Williams
Justin Robert Wilson
David Thomas Wright
Matthew P. Ziegler
Marisa Grace Zizzi

Comments are closed.

Important Phone Numbers

Harrisburg Campus:
Registrar’s Office (717) 541-3904
Business Office (717) 541-3905